Robinhood Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Privacy Policy
    2. My Team
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Winnemucca
    1. Listings
  • Elko
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
101 Meadow DR, Stateline, NV 89449
1/40

$3,655,000

$3,500,000

4.4%
3 Beds4 Baths3,846 SqFt

101 Meadow DR, Stateline, NV 89449

Listed by Compass

285 School House DR, Genoa, NV 89411
1/94

$2,498,500

$2,498,500

5 Beds7 Baths4,529 SqFt

285 School House DR, Genoa, NV 89411

Listed by Coldwell Banker Select RE M

4170 Powderkeg CIR, Reno, NV 89519
1/50

$1,290,000

$1,275,000

1.2%
3 Beds4 Baths3,073 SqFt

4170 Powderkeg CIR, Reno, NV 89519

Listed by Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

57 Campolina #19-2, Reno, NV 89511
1/39

$2,803,061

$2,803,061

3 Beds4 Baths3,361 SqFt

57 Campolina #19-2, Reno, NV 89511

Listed by Dickson Realty - Downtown

2 Westside, Gardnerville, NV 89460
1/15

$275,000

$275,000

1.25 Acres

2 Westside, Gardnerville, NV 89460

Listed by Intero

321 Ski WAY #UNIT 16, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/22

$775,000

$795,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt

321 Ski WAY #UNIT 16, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by Sierra Sothebys Intl. Realty

21840 Bowie RD, Reno, NV 89521
1/16

$115,000

$120,000

4.2%
1.74 Acres

21840 Bowie RD, Reno, NV 89521

Listed by Dickson Realty - Caughlin

2274 Oppio ST, Sparks, NV 89431
1/21

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt

2274 Oppio ST, Sparks, NV 89431

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

353 Radiant DR, Carson City, NV 89705
1/58

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt

353 Radiant DR, Carson City, NV 89705

Listed by RE/MAX Gold-Carson City

10755 Silver Knolls, Reno, NV 89508
1/31

$660,000

$660,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,865 SqFt

10755 Silver Knolls, Reno, NV 89508

Listed by Dickson Realty - Sparks

699 Saint Lawrence AVE, Reno, NV 89509
1/38

$715,000

$699,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

699 Saint Lawrence AVE, Reno, NV 89509

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

9190 Brightridge, Reno, NV 89506
1/29

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,359 SqFt

9190 Brightridge, Reno, NV 89506

Listed by JMG Real Estate

9761 Cattail CIR, Reno, NV 89521
1/16

$505,000

$505,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

9761 Cattail CIR, Reno, NV 89521

Listed by RE/MAX Gold

110 Sells ST, Sparks, NV 89431
1/32

$452,000

$439,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt

110 Sells ST, Sparks, NV 89431

Listed by eXp Realty

4310 Reggie RD, Reno, NV 89502
1/36

$520,000

$530,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

4310 Reggie RD, Reno, NV 89502

Listed by Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

635 Churchill, Fallon, NV 89406
1/21

$300,000

$295,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

635 Churchill, Fallon, NV 89406

Listed by Berney Realty, LTD

) T24N, R50E SC.17 S2SW4 SW4SE4, Eureka, NV 89316
1/7

$25,000

$20,000

25.0%
120 Acres

) T24N, R50E SC.17 S2SW4 SW4SE4, Eureka, NV 89316

Listed by Fathom Realty

41 Vandal WAY, Eureka, NV 89316
1/22

$235,000

$229,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

41 Vandal WAY, Eureka, NV 89316

Listed by Fathom Realty

2785 Skyline BLVD, Reno, NV 89509
1/65

$895,000

$885,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,703 SqFt

2785 Skyline BLVD, Reno, NV 89509

Listed by Dickson Realty - Caughlin

10160 Manassas DR, Reno, NV 89508
1/39

$605,000

$639,000

5.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt

10160 Manassas DR, Reno, NV 89508

Listed by Silver State Homes of Nevada

205 Dawson Jacob LN, Reno, NV 89503
1/33

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,310 SqFt

205 Dawson Jacob LN, Reno, NV 89503

Listed by Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

2735 Daffodil WAY, Reno, NV 89512
1/23

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

2735 Daffodil WAY, Reno, NV 89512

Listed by Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

1605 N Division, Carson City, NV 89703
1/22

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

1605 N Division, Carson City, NV 89703

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Affiliates

351 Porter Peak, Carson City, NV 89701
1/32

$720,000

$730,000

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,944 SqFt

351 Porter Peak, Carson City, NV 89701

Listed by Bobcat Property Management

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Robinhood Realty

Waylon Huber License ID: B.0146400

+1(775) 527-0272 waylon@robinhoodrealtynv.com

• Home
      About
      1. Privacy Policy
      2. My Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      Winnemucca
      1. Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Reviews
      Elko
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Robinhood Realty

Waylon Huber License ID: B.0146400

+1(775) 527-0272 waylon@robinhoodrealtynv.com

• Home
      About
      1. Privacy Policy
      2. My Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      Winnemucca
      1. Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings